onderhands05c

Scheidsrechters en Tellers

Indeling scheidsrechters en tellers  

Week 43

 

 

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Team

Tegenstander

Scheidsrechter

Tellers

27-10-2018

14:30

KSV MB 1

The Phantoms MB 1

Bennie Schilderink    

Dames 1

Week 44

 

 

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Team

Tegenstander

Scheidsrechter

Tellers

02-11-2018

19:00

KSV DS 2

Sparta Zelhem DS 2

Tjeerd Greydanus     

Dames 1

02-11-2018

19:00

KSV DS 3

TOHP DS 2

Dames 1                     

 Dames 1

02-11-2018

21:00

KSV DS 4

ASV DS 1

Dames 3                     

 Dames 3

Week 45

 

 

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Team

Tegenstander

Scheidsrechter

Tellers

09-11-2018

19:00

KSV DS 1

De Hofnar-Bovo DS 2

Henk Stemerdink      

Louise Nijrolder

09-11-2018

19:00

KSV DS 5

sv SOCII DS 1

Dames 2                     

 Dames 2

10-11-2018

12:30

KSV MC 1

 

MEVO MC 1

Jos klein Gebbink      

B Jeugd

10-11-2018

14:30

KSV MB 1

Morgana DVO MB 2

Dames 5                     

 Dames 5

Week 46

 

 

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Team

Tegenstander

Scheidsrechter

Tellers

16-11-2018

19:00

KSV DS 2

Revoc DS 2

Lynn Tanck                 

Dames 4

16-11-2018

21:00

KSV DS 4

VIOS Beltrum DS 3

Dames 2                     

 Dames 2

Week 47

 

 

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Team

Tegenstander

Scheidsrechter

Tellers

23-11-2018

19:00

KSV DS 5

TOHP DS 3

Jos klein Gebbink      

Dames 3

23-11-2018

19:00

KSV DS 1

TOHP DS 1

Lynn Tanck                 

Louise Nijrolder

24-11-2018

12:30

KSV MC 1

Longa'59 MC 5

Dames 1                     

 B Jeugd

24-11-2018

14:30

KSV MB 1

Smash '68-SCM MB 1

Bernice Garstenveld   

 Dames 1

Week  48

 

 

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Team

Tegenstander

Scheidsrechter

Tellers

01-12-2018

12:30

KSV MC 1

WIK Steenderen C 1

Marieke Kolkman     

 B Jeugd

01-12-2018

14:30

KSV MB 1

Orion MB 5

Bennie Schilderink    

Dames 5

Week 49

 

 

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Team

Tegenstander

Scheidsrechter

Tellers

07-12-2018

19:00

KSV DS 2

Volga DS 2

Henk Stemerdink      

Louise Nijrolder

07-12-2018

19:00

KSV DS 3

Skopein Wivoc DS 3

Dames 4                     

 Dames 5

07-12-2018

21:00

KSV DS 4

WIK Steenderen DS 4

Dames 5                      

 Dames 2

Week 50

 

 

 

 

Datum

Tijd

Team

Tegenstander

Scheidsrechter

Tellers

14-12-2018

19:00

KSV DS 5

KSH DS 3

Dames 4                     

 Dames 4

14-12-2018

19:00

KSV DS 1

Revoc DS 1

Louis Spijkers             

Louise Nijrolder